- Advertisement -
MIDWEST MODIFIEDSHEAT 1 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 49 | Steve Muilenburg | Sparta, MO | 3 | ||
2 | 1 | 1B | Ben Newell | Stoutland, MO | -1 | ||
3 | 8 | 21E | Jacob Ellison | Chanute, KS | 5 | ||
4 | 5 | 44V | Trever Vann | Fort Scott, KS | 1 | ||
5 | 7 | 59 | Rob Muilenburg | Sparta, MO | 2 | ||
6 | 2 | 74 | Kyle Bates | Springfield, MO | -4 | ||
7 | 6 | 3J | Jacob Long | Greenfield, MO | -1 | ||
8 | 3 | 28C | Shane Creech | Fair Grove, MO | -5 |
MIDWEST MODIFIEDSHEAT 2 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 59L | Kyle Lafferty | Sparta, MO | 2 | ||
2 | 8 | 11XR | Riley Duncan | Lockwood, MO | 6 | ||
3 | 7 | 32 | Joe Francis | Lebanon, MO | 4 | ||
4 | 2 | 21 | Dallas Sales | Webb City, MO | -2 | ||
5 | 1 | 21H | Ryan Hendrix | Joplin, MO | -4 | ||
6 | 6 | 25 | Billy Jones | – | |||
7 | 5 | 12X | Darren Burt | Marionville, MO | -2 | ||
8 DNF | 4 | 34 | Jeremiah Roller | Sparta, MO | -4 |
MIDWEST MODIFIEDSHEAT 3 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28S | Mark Simon | Buffalo, MO | – | ||
2 | 4 | 87 | Dewayne Hobbs | Buffalo, MO | 2 | ||
3 | 7 | 15H | Jeremy Hazel | Lynchburg, MO | 4 | ||
4 | 3 | 41T | Tim Petty | Niangua, MO | -1 | ||
5 | 2 | 28 | Brandon Lyons | -3 | |||
6 | 8 | 40 | Paul Scott | Edwards, MO | 2 | ||
7 | 6 | 52 | John Baxter | St. Robert, MO | -1 | ||
8 | 5 | 4 | MIchael Paul II | Lebanon, MO | -3 |
MIDWEST MODIFIEDSHEAT 4 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 45 | Colt Cheevers | Ozark, MO | 6 | ||
2 | 1 | 15 | Ryan Smith | Moran, KS | -1 | ||
3 | 2 | 7C | Derek Cook | Lebanon, MO, MO | -1 | ||
4 | 8 | 81 | Elijah Keeper | 4 | |||
5 | 6 | 0 | Pete Richardson | Springfield, MO | 1 | ||
6 | 4 | 0J | Jay Lamons | Savonburg, KS | -2 | ||
7 | 3 | 6K | Kris Smith | Moran, KS | -4 | ||
8 DNF | 5 | 11T | Austin Tredway | Springfield, MO | -3 |
MIDWEST MODIFIEDSHEAT 5 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 81 | Elijah Keeper | – | |||
2 | 2 | 59 | Rob Muilenburg | Sparta, MO | – | ||
3 | 5 | 0J | Jay Lamons | Savonburg, KS | 2 | ||
4 | 3 | 25 | Billy Jones | -1 | |||
5 | 7 | 21 | Dallas Sales | Webb City, MO | 2 | ||
6 | 6 | 28C | Shane Creech | Fair Grove, MO | – | ||
7 | 4 | 4 | MIchael Paul II | Lebanon, MO | -3 | ||
8 | 8 | 28S | Mark Simon | Buffalo, MO | – |
MIDWEST MODIFIEDSHEAT 6 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 45 | Colt Cheevers | Ozark, MO | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | 87 | Dewayne Hobbs | Buffalo, MO | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | 3J | Jacob Long | Greenfield, MO | – | ||
4 | 6 | 6K | Kris Smith | Moran, KS | 2 | ||
5 | 4 | 12X | Darren Burt | Marionville, MO | -1 | ||
6 | 8 | 21H | Ryan Hendrix | Joplin, MO | 2 | ||
7 DNF | 1 | 40 | Paul Scott | Edwards, MO | -6 | ||
8 DNF | 7 | 74 | Kyle Bates | Springfield, MO | -1 |
MIDWEST MODIFIEDSHEAT 7 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 44V | Trever Vann | Fort Scott, KS | 3 | ||
2 | 6 | 41T | Tim Petty | Niangua, MO | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | 11XR | Riley Duncan | Lockwood, MO | -2 | ||
4 | 8 | 1B | Ben Newell | Stoutland, MO | 4 | ||
5 | 2 | 15H | Jeremy Hazel | Lynchburg, MO | -3 | ||
6 | 7 | 7C | Derek Cook | Lebanon, MO, MO | 1 | ||
7 | 3 | 0 | Pete Richardson | Springfield, MO | -4 | ||
DNS | 5 | 34 | Jeremiah Roller | Sparta, MO | – |
MIDWEST MODIFIEDSHEAT 8 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 49 | Steve Muilenburg | Sparta, MO | 4 | ||
2 | 8 | 15 | Ryan Smith | Moran, KS | 6 | ||
3 | 1 | 21E | Jacob Ellison | Chanute, KS | -2 | ||
4 | 6 | 59L | Kyle Lafferty | Sparta, MO | 2 | ||
5 | 2 | 32 | Joe Francis | Lebanon, MO | -3 | ||
6 | 7 | 28 | Brandon Lyons | 1 | |||
7 | 4 | 11T | Austin Tredway | Springfield, MO | -3 | ||
8 | 3 | 52 | John Baxter | St. Robert, MO | -5 |
STREET STOCKSHEAT 1 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 56 | Mark Davis | Grovespringe, MO | – | ||
2 | 3 | 32 | Joe Francis | Lebanon, MO | 1 | ||
3 | 5 | 356 | Reggie Jackson | Lebanon, MO | 2 | ||
4 | 2 | 89 | Daniel Deason | Bolivar, MO | -2 | ||
5 | 7 | 27B | John Brooks | Warrensburg, MO | 2 | ||
6 | 6 | 7L | Joshua Lewis | Stoutland, MO | – | ||
7 | 4 | 35 | Johnny Coats | Joplin, MO | -3 |
STREET STOCKSHEAT 2 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 111 | Tim Brown | Stoutland, MO | 5 | ||
2 | 7 | 45 | Aaron Poe | Knob Noster, MO | 5 | ||
3 | 2 | 30C | Clayton Campbell | Otterville, MO | -1 | ||
4 | 3 | 11D | Derek Brown | Stoutland, MO | -1 | ||
5 | 1 | 53 | Danny O’Neal | Niangua, MO | -4 | ||
6 | 8 | 5 | Justin McDowell | Tuscumbia, MO | 2 | ||
7 | 4 | 7X | Scott John | Warsaw, MO | -3 | ||
8 | 5 | 73 | Francisco Escamila | Niangua, MO | -3 |
STREET STOCKSHEAT 3 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 45 | Aaron Poe | Knob Noster, MO | – | ||
2 | 5 | 11D | Derek Brown | Stoutland, MO | 3 | ||
3 | 3 | 73 | Francisco Escamila | Niangua, MO | – | ||
4 | 2 | 7L | Joshua Lewis | Stoutland, MO | -2 | ||
5 | 6 | 89 | Daniel Deason | Bolivar, MO | 1 | ||
6 | 4 | 35 | Johnny Coats | Joplin, MO | -2 | ||
7 | 7 | 53 | Danny O’Neal | Niangua, MO | – |
STREET STOCKSHEAT 4 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 111 | Tim Brown | Stoutland, MO | 1 | ||
2 | 6 | 30C | Clayton Campbell | Otterville, MO | 4 | ||
3 | 3 | 356 | Reggie Jackson | Lebanon, MO | – | ||
4 | 7 | 56 | Mark Davis | Grovespringe, MO | 3 | ||
5 | 1 | 27B | John Brooks | Warrensburg, MO | -4 | ||
6 | 4 | 7X | Scott John | Warsaw, MO | -2 | ||
7 | 8 | 5 | Justin McDowell | Tuscumbia, MO | 1 | ||
8 | 5 | 32 | Joe Francis | Lebanon, MO | -3 |
USRA B-MODSHEAT 1 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 46 | Brantlee Gotschall | – | |||
2 | 6 | 54T | Tyler Kidwell | Chanute, KS | 4 | ||
3 | 2 | 4A | Dustin Atkinson | Lebanon, MO | -1 | ||
4 | 11 | X2 | Brian Bolin | Fort Scott, KS | 7 | ||
5 | 3 | 8 | Mitch Coulter | Ft Scott, KS | -2 | ||
6 | 7 | 84 | Dayton Newell | Stoutland, MO | 1 | ||
7 | 4 | 7G | Gabriel Hodges | Lebo, KS | -3 | ||
8 | 10 | 16M | Brian Myers | Lebanon, MO | 2 | ||
9 | 8 | 1USA | Chris Hawkins | Neosho, MO | -1 | ||
10 | 9 | 28 | Wesley Briggs | Lebanon, MO | -1 | ||
11 DNF | 5 | 8K | Tyler Knudtson | Lebanon, MO | -6 |
USRA B-MODSHEAT 2 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 28Z | Randy Zimmerman | Ft. Scott, KS | – | ||
2 | 4 | 39 | Steve Muilenburg | Sparta, MO | 2 | ||
3 | 2 | 21 | Jackie Dalton | Carthage, MO | -1 | ||
4 | 11 | 83N | JC Newell | Buffalo, MO | 7 | ||
5 | 7 | 17X | Mike Striegel | Wheatland, MO | 2 | ||
6 | 6 | 1F | Mitchell Franklin | Camdenton, MO | – | ||
7 | 10 | 98K | Kenton Allen | Chanute, KS | 3 | ||
8 | 3 | 42J | Jerry Morgan | Fort Scott, KS | -5 | ||
9 | 9 | 4 | Jackson Mulder | Doon, IA | – | ||
10 | 5 | 14T | Quentin Taylor | Wheatland, MO | -5 | ||
11 DNF | 8 | 13 | Cody Nivens | Springfield, MO | -3 |
USRA B-MODSHEAT 3 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 8S | Jon Sheets | Nevada, MO | 2 | ||
2 | 6 | 7J | Jake Richards | Lansing, KS | 4 | ||
3 | 1 | 10P | Dayton Pursley | Hermitage, MO | -2 | ||
4 | 8 | 65 | Kris Jackson | Lebanon, MO | 4 | ||
5 | 2 | 67 | Austin Seets | Brighton, IL | -3 | ||
6 | 5 | 28B | Andy Bryant | Fort Scott, KS | -1 | ||
7 | 4 | 14J | Jacob Hodges | Lebo, KS | -3 | ||
8 | 7 | 57 | Randy Ainsworth | Excelsior Springs, MO | -1 | ||
9 | 10 | 32E | Robbe Ewing | Stockton, MO | 1 | ||
10 | 9 | 37 | Wesley Long | Greenfield, MO | -1 |
USRA B-MODSHEAT 4 ROUND 1
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 510 | Cody King | Fanshawe, OK | 1 | ||
2 | 5 | 7B | Terry Schultz | Sedalia, MO | 3 | ||
3 | 7 | 8M | Dillon McCowan | Urbana, MO | 4 | ||
4 | 1 | UFO | Jesse Stovall | Billings, MO | -3 | ||
5 | 3 | 54W | Shawn Whitman | Fair Grove, MO | -2 | ||
6 | 8 | 19 | Michael Maggard | Springfield, MO | 2 | ||
7 | 9 | 28K | Krew Walburn | Emporia, KS | 2 | ||
8 | 10 | 360 | John Seets III | Brighton, IL | 2 | ||
9 | 4 | 11 | Levi Phillips | Neosho, MO | -5 | ||
10 | 6 | 9 | Sam Petty | Marshfield, MO | -4 |
USRA B-MODSHEAT 5 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 28B | Andy Bryant | Fort Scott, KS | 5 | ||
2 | 3 | 19 | Michael Maggard | Springfield, MO | 1 | ||
3 | 1 | 83N | JC Newell | Buffalo, MO | -2 | ||
4 | 5 | 17X | Mike Striegel | Wheatland, MO | 1 | ||
5 | 2 | 37 | Wesley Long | Greenfield, MO | -3 | ||
6 | 8 | 7G | Gabriel Hodges | Lebo, KS | 2 | ||
7 | 7 | 11 | Levi Phillips | Neosho, MO | – | ||
8 | 4 | 1USA | Chris Hawkins | Neosho, MO | -4 | ||
9 | 10 | 10P | Dayton Pursley | Hermitage, MO | 1 | ||
10 DNF | 9 | 42J | Jerry Morgan | Fort Scott, KS | -1 |
USRA B-MODSHEAT 6 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 65 | Kris Jackson | Lebanon, MO | 2 | ||
2 | 4 | 8M | Dillon McCowan | Urbana, MO | 2 | ||
3 | 1 | X2 | Brian Bolin | Fort Scott, KS | -2 | ||
4 | 2 | 98K | Kenton Allen | Chanute, KS | -2 | ||
5 | 6 | 1F | Mitchell Franklin | Camdenton, MO | 1 | ||
6 | 10 | 21 | Jackie Dalton | Carthage, MO | 4 | ||
7 | 5 | 84 | Dayton Newell | Stoutland, MO | -2 | ||
8 | 9 | 8 | Mitch Coulter | Ft Scott, KS | 1 | ||
9 | 8 | 54W | Shawn Whitman | Fair Grove, MO | -1 | ||
10 DNF | 7 | 14J | Jacob Hodges | Lebo, KS | -3 |
USRA B-MODSHEAT 7 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 8S | Jon Sheets | Nevada, MO | 7 | ||
2 | 1 | 360 | John Seets III | Brighton, IL | -1 | ||
3 | 9 | 510 | Cody King | Fanshawe, OK | 6 | ||
4 | 6 | 54T | Tyler Kidwell | Chanute, KS | 2 | ||
5 | 11 | 28Z | Randy Zimmerman | Ft. Scott, KS | 6 | ||
6 | 10 | 4A | Dustin Atkinson | Lebanon, MO | 4 | ||
7 | 4 | 57 | Randy Ainsworth | Excelsior Springs, MO | -3 | ||
8 | 2 | 16M | Brian Myers | Lebanon, MO | -6 | ||
9 | 5 | 9 | Sam Petty | Marshfield, MO | -4 | ||
10 | 3 | 4 | Jackson Mulder | Doon, IA | -7 | ||
11 | 7 | 14T | Quentin Taylor | Wheatland, MO | -4 |
USRA B-MODSHEAT 8 ROUND 2
Finish | Start | # | Competitor | Hometown | +/- | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 7B | Terry Schultz | Sedalia, MO | 5 | ||
2 | 1 | 32E | Robbe Ewing | Stockton, MO | -1 | ||
3 | 5 | 7J | Jake Richards | Lansing, KS | 2 | ||
4 | 10 | UFO | Jesse Stovall | Billings, MO | 6 | ||
5 | 9 | 67 | Austin Seets | Brighton, IL | 4 | ||
6 | 7 | 8K | Tyler Knudtson | Lebanon, MO | 1 | ||
7 | 2 | 28K | Krew Walburn | Emporia, KS | -5 | ||
8 | 11 | 46 | Brantlee Gotschall | 3 | |||
9 | 8 | 39 | Steve Muilenburg | Sparta, MO | -1 | ||
10 | 3 | 28 | Wesley Briggs | Lebanon, MO | -7 | ||
11 | 4 | 13 | Cody Nivens | Springfield, MO | -7 |
- Advertisement -